XIV. GYÕR OPEN OLYMPIC QUALIFICATION EVENT (16.-19.12.2020) - AQUA SPORT CENTER GYOR

Du bist hier: Veranstaltungen > XIV. GYÕR OPEN OLYMPIC QUALIFICATION EVENT > Medaillen
Medaillen - Übersicht
Platz
Verein
1.
GYõRI ÚSZó SPORTEGY. HUN (Hungary)
2.
SLOVENIA SLO (Slovenia)
3.
CZECH SWIMMING TEAM CZE (Czech Republic)
4.
CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI ROU (Romania)
5.
TJ SLáVIE CHOMUTOV, Z.S. CZE (Czech Republic)
6.
VSK PITESTI ROU (Romania) LSV 4229601
7.
SK FLIPPER BREZNO SVK (Slovakia) LSV SSO
8.
DARNYI TAMáS SC HUN (Hungary)
9.
ÉRDI ÚSZó SPORT KFT. HUN (Hungary)
10.
POVAžSKOBYSTRICKý PLAVECKý ODDIEL SVK (Slovakia) LSV ZSO
11.
SZHALOMBATTAI VUK SE HUN (Hungary)
12.
PLIVACKI KLUB MAKSIMIR CRO (Croatia)
13.
UKS 48 WARSZAWA POL (Poland) LSV MAZ
14.
XBS SWIMMING SVK (Slovakia) LSV BAO
15.
HAPK MLADOST CRO (Croatia)
16.
SV-SIMMERING AUT (Austria) LSV WI
17.
TATABáNYAI VSE HUN (Hungary)
18.
VASAS SC HUN (Hungary)
19.
PLAVECKý KLUB NOVý JICíN CZE (Czech Republic) LSV PKNJ
20.
CLUB SPORTIV MUNICIPAL BACAU ROU (Romania) LSV CSM
21.
SU WIEN AUT (Austria) LSV WI
22.
RENOVATIO SPORT CLUB BUCHAREST ROU (Romania) LSV REN
23.
SáRVáRI GYóGYFüRDõ HUN (Hungary)
24.
SCPA PARDUBICE CZE (Czech Republic)
25.
PK SLAVIA LIBEREC CZE (Czech Republic) LSV 10
26.
SU GENERALI SALZBURG AUT (Austria) LSV SB
27.
VIENNA AQUATIC SC AUT (Austria) LSV WI
28.
SV FRIESEN AUT (Austria) LSV WI
29.
MEDVESCAK ZAGREB CRO (Croatia)
30.
PLAVECKY KLUB LITOMERICE CZE (Czech Republic) LSV PKLit
31.
KOMETA BRNO CZE (Czech Republic)
32.
BáLINTI ÚSZó EGYES. HUN (Hungary)
33.
KPS OSTRAVA CZE (Czech Republic) LSV KPSOs
34.
SOPRONI SZéCHY T. SI HUN (Hungary)
35.
SK MOTORLET PRAHA CZE (Czech Republic)
36.
PLAVECKY KLUB SPORTOVE GYMNAZIUM NITRA SVK (Slovakia) LSV 94901
37.
USTECKá AKADEMIE PLAVECKYCH SPORTU Z.S. CZE (Czech Republic) LSV ÚAPS
38.
SC IM THERESIANUM AUT (Austria) LSV WI
39.
EW DONAU SC 1903 AUT (Austria) LSV WI
39.
HSV WR. NEUSTADT AUT (Austria) LSV NOELSV
39.
J+T SPORTTEAM BRATISLAVA SVK (Slovakia)
39.
SC HAKOAH WIEN AUT (Austria) LSV WI
43.
SK UP OLOMOUC CZE (Czech Republic)
44.
DELTA KLUB KOMARNO SVK (Slovakia)
45.
HOD USZO SE HUN (Hungary)
46.
GYORI ÚSZóK KHE HUN (Hungary)
47.
BUDAöRSI SC HUN (Hungary)
48.
SVS-SCHWIMMEN AUT (Austria) LSV NO
49.
KOMáROM ÚKSE HUN (Hungary)
50.
TJ ZNOJMO CZE (Czech Republic) LSV TJZn
51.
BALATON UK VESZPRéM HUN (Hungary)
52.
PLIVACKI KLUB VOJVODINA N.SAD SRB (Serbia) LSV SRBIJA
53.
SZFVáRI DELFIN SE HUN (Hungary)
54.
AQUA LIFE SWIM ROM (Romania) LSV als
54.
DéLZALAI VíZMû SE HUN (Hungary)
56.
LIMMAT SHARKS ZUERICH SUI (Switzerland)
56.
PLAVECKý KLUB SLáVIA VS PLZEN CZE (Czech Republic)
56.
VYSOKOSKOLSKY KLUB UNIVERZITY KOMENSKEHO SVK (Slovakia) LSV BAO
Summe