LXII. Országos Serdülõ Bajnokság (Jul 25 to 28, 2018) - AQUA SPORT CENTER GYOR

You are here: Meets > LXII. Országos Serdülõ Bajnokság > Club
Club - Details
BVSC ZUGLO
IOC HUN (Hungary)
ID 01-013
Starts
9 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
109 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed Final FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:30, Start 18:00
3:48.38
20 - 4x100m Medley Mixed Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
120 - 4x100m Medley Mixed Final FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:30, Start 18:00
4:15.25
 
Results
9 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 2002/2003 and younger
1.
Csicsáky Péter (2003 / 15 Years), RT +0.73 50m: 00:26,12, 100m: 00:54,12 (00:28,00)
Rádai Máté (2003 / 15 Years), RT +0.49 150m: 01:21,78 (00:27,66), 200m: 01:51,04 (00:29,26)
Szalai Csenge (2003 / 15 Years), RT +0.17 250m: 02:19,31 (00:28,27), 300m: 02:50,44 (00:31,13)
Nagy Réka (2003 / 15 Years), RT +0.23 350m: 03:18,40 (00:27,96), 400m: 03:48,38 (00:29,98)
109 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed Final FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:30, Start 18:00 2002/2003 and younger
3.
Csicsáky Péter (2003 / 15 Years), RT +0.75 50m: 00:26,11, 100m: 00:54,25 (00:28,14)
Ruzicska Péter (2003 / 15 Years), RT +0.42 150m: 01:21,15 (00:26,90), 200m: 01:50,91 (00:29,76)
Szalai Csenge (2003 / 15 Years), RT +0.39 250m: 02:19,12 (00:28,21), 300m: 02:50,22 (00:31,10)
Nagy Réka (2003 / 15 Years), RT +0.13 350m: 03:17,90 (00:27,68), 400m: 03:48,10 (00:30,20)
20 - 4x100m Medley Mixed Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 2002/2003 and younger
2.
Szalai Csenge (2003 / 15 Years), RT +0.71 50m: 00:32,77, 100m: 01:07,19 (00:34,42)
Nagy Réka (2003 / 15 Years), RT +0.20 150m: 01:41,93 (00:34,74), 200m: 02:20,97 (00:39,04)
Rádai Máté (2003 / 15 Years), RT +0.31 250m: 02:48,19 (00:27,22), 300m: 03:19,74 (00:31,55)
Csicsáky Péter (2003 / 15 Years), RT +0.38 350m: 03:46,00 (00:26,26), 400m: 04:15,25 (00:29,25)
120 - 4x100m Medley Mixed Final FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:30, Start 18:00 2002/2003 and younger
4.
Szalai Csenge (2003 / 15 Years), RT +0.67 50m: 00:33,28, 100m: 01:08,01 (00:34,73)
Ruzicska Péter (2003 / 15 Years), RT +0.37 150m: 01:40,18 (00:32,17), 200m: 02:18,11 (00:37,93)
Rádai Máté (2003 / 15 Years), RT +0.25 250m: 02:45,35 (00:27,24), 300m: 03:17,11 (00:31,76)
Nagy Réka (2003 / 15 Years), RT +0.44 350m: 03:45,25 (00:28,14), 400m: 04:15,40 (00:30,15)
Starts
18 - 4x200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
29 - 4x100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
129 - 4x100m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:30, Start 18:00
3:45.17
39 - 4x100m Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
139 - 4x100m Medley Men Final FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:11.51
 
Results
18 - 4x200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 2002 and younger
9.
Ruzicska Péter (2003 / 15 Years), RT +0.72 50m: 00:28,51, 100m: 01:00,15 (00:31,64), 150m: 01:32,56 (00:32,41), 200m: 02:04,90 (00:32,34)
Lapos Levente (2004 / 14 Years), RT +0.43 250m: 02:34,23 (00:29,33), 300m: 03:06,58 (00:32,35), 350m: 03:40,36 (00:33,78), 400m: 04:13,75 (00:33,39)
Rádai Máté (2003 / 15 Years), RT +0.45 450m: 04:41,24 (00:27,49), 500m: 05:12,71 (00:31,47), 550m: 05:46,40 (00:33,69), 600m: 06:19,00 (00:32,60)
Csicsáky Péter (2003 / 15 Years), RT +0.48 650m: 06:45,45 (00:26,45), 700m: 07:16,00 (00:30,55), 750m: 07:47,44 (00:31,44), 800m: 08:19,00 (00:31,56)
29 - 4x100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 2002 and younger
8.
Csicsáky Péter (2003 / 15 Years), RT +0.82 50m: 00:26,59, 100m: 00:54,74 (00:28,15)
Rádai Máté (2003 / 15 Years), RT +0.38 150m: 01:22,19 (00:27,45), 200m: 01:50,51 (00:28,32)
Ruzicska Péter (2003 / 15 Years), RT +0.36 250m: 02:17,47 (00:26,96), 300m: 02:46,50 (00:29,03)
Lapos Levente (2004 / 14 Years), RT +0.31 350m: 03:14,79 (00:28,29), 400m: 03:45,17 (00:30,38)
129 - 4x100m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:30, Start 18:00 2002 and younger
8.
Csicsáky Péter (2003 / 15 Years), RT +0.78 50m: 00:26,15, 100m: 00:54,10 (00:27,95)
Rádai Máté (2003 / 15 Years), RT +0.40 150m: 01:21,12 (00:27,02), 200m: 01:49,81 (00:28,69)
Ruzicska Péter (2003 / 15 Years), RT +0.43 250m: 02:16,72 (00:26,91), 300m: 02:46,17 (00:29,45)
Lapos Levente (2004 / 14 Years), RT +0.30 350m: 03:13,29 (00:27,12), 400m: 03:43,19 (00:29,90)
39 - 4x100m Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 2002 and younger
5.
Csicsáky Péter (2003 / 15 Years), RT +0.84 50m: 00:30,84, 100m: 01:03,65 (00:32,81)
Ruzicska Péter (2003 / 15 Years), RT +0.43 150m: 01:36,31 (00:32,66), 200m: 02:14,69 (00:38,38)
Rádai Máté (2003 / 15 Years), RT +0.22 250m: 02:42,23 (00:27,54), 300m: 03:13,71 (00:31,48)
Lapos Levente (2004 / 14 Years), RT +0.41 350m: 03:41,37 (00:27,66), 400m: 04:11,51 (00:30,14)
139 - 4x100m Medley Men Final FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 2002 and younger
6.
Csicsáky Péter (2003 / 15 Years), RT +0.77 50m: 00:30,72, 100m: 01:03,39 (00:32,67)
Ruzicska Péter (2003 / 15 Years), RT +0.31 150m: 01:35,06 (00:31,67), 200m: 02:13,16 (00:38,10)
Rádai Máté (2003 / 15 Years), RT +0.23 250m: 02:40,66 (00:27,50), 300m: 03:12,34 (00:31,68)
Lapos Levente (2004 / 14 Years), RT +0.45 350m: 03:39,94 (00:27,60), 400m: 04:09,59 (00:29,65)
Starts
19 - 4x200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
30 - 4x100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
130 - 4x100m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:30, Start 18:00
4:03.22
40 - 4x100m Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
140 - 4x100m Medley Women Final FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:31.71
 
Results
19 - 4x200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 2003 and younger
10.
Paróczi Eszter (2003 / 15 Years), RT +0.72 50m: 00:30,16, 100m: 01:03,68 (00:33,52), 150m: 01:38,71 (00:35,03), 200m: 02:12,94 (00:34,23)
Bakondy Beáta (2004 / 14 Years), RT +0.42 250m: 02:43,11 (00:30,17), 300m: 03:17,16 (00:34,05), 350m: 03:52,78 (00:35,62), 400m: 04:27,51 (00:34,73)
Forján Anna (2004 / 14 Years), RT +0.71 450m: 04:57,95 (00:30,44), 500m: 05:31,38 (00:33,43), 550m: 06:07,27 (00:35,89), 600m: 06:43,27 (00:36,00)
Nagy Ágnes (2005 / 13 Years), RT +0.26 650m: 07:13,20 (00:29,93), 700m: 07:46,92 (00:33,72), 750m: 08:22,13 (00:35,21), 800m: 08:55,19 (00:33,06)
30 - 4x100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 2003 and younger
4.
Paróczi Eszter (2003 / 15 Years), RT +0.70 50m: 00:29,40, 100m: 01:01,44 (00:32,04)
Nagy Ágnes (2005 / 13 Years), RT +0.46 150m: 01:31,07 (00:29,63), 200m: 02:03,14 (00:32,07)
Szalai Csenge (2003 / 15 Years), RT +0.33 250m: 02:33,07 (00:29,93), 300m: 03:05,65 (00:32,58)
Nagy Réka (2003 / 15 Years), RT +0.09 350m: 03:33,37 (00:27,72), 400m: 04:03,22 (00:29,85)
130 - 4x100m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:30, Start 18:00 2003 and younger
3.
Nagy Réka (2003 / 15 Years), RT +0.74 50m: 00:28,21, 100m: 00:58,36 (00:30,15)
Szalai Csenge (2003 / 15 Years), RT +0.29 150m: 01:27,11 (00:28,75), 200m: 01:58,15 (00:31,04)
Paróczi Eszter (2003 / 15 Years), RT +0.55 250m: 02:27,00 (00:28,85), 300m: 02:58,66 (00:31,66)
Nagy Ágnes (2005 / 13 Years), RT +0.40 350m: 03:27,45 (00:28,79), 400m: 03:58,77 (00:31,32)
40 - 4x100m Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 2003 and younger
2.
Szalai Csenge (2003 / 15 Years), RT +0.68 50m: 00:34,06, 100m: 01:08,87 (00:34,81)
Nagy Réka (2003 / 15 Years), RT +0.20 150m: 01:44,00 (00:35,13), 200m: 02:23,32 (00:39,32)
Paróczi Eszter (2003 / 15 Years), RT +0.54 250m: 02:53,78 (00:30,46), 300m: 03:28,74 (00:34,96)
Nagy Ágnes (2005 / 13 Years), RT +0.37 350m: 03:58,74 (00:30,00), 400m: 04:31,71 (00:32,97)
140 - 4x100m Medley Women Final FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 2003 and younger
1.
Szalai Csenge (2003 / 15 Years), RT +0.67 50m: 00:33,10, 100m: 01:07,05 (00:33,95)
Bakondy Beáta (2004 / 14 Years), RT +0.50 150m: 01:42,05 (00:35,00), 200m: 02:22,39 (00:40,34)
Paróczi Eszter (2003 / 15 Years), RT +0.64 250m: 02:52,63 (00:30,24), 300m: 03:27,40 (00:34,77)
Nagy Réka (2003 / 15 Years), RT +0.18 350m: 03:54,77 (00:27,37), 400m: 04:24,39 (00:29,62)
Starts
6 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
2:30.35
10 - 800m Freestyle Women slow heats TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
9:54.97
10 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:30, Start 18:00
9:54.97
13 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
4:45.57
26 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
1:05.88
32 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:16.21
42 - 1500m Freestyle Women slow heats TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
18:55.79
42 - 1500m Freestyle Women TIMED, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
18:55.79
 
Results
6 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 Age class 2003 and younger
25.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:33,18, 100m: 01:11,79 (00:38,61), 150m: 01:53,04 (00:41,25), 200m: 02:33,65 (00:40,61)
10 - 800m Freestyle Women slow heats TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 Age class 2003 and younger
50m: 00:32,64, 100m: 01:08,47 (00:35,83), 150m: 01:45,09 (00:36,62), 200m: 02:21,51 (00:36,42)
250m: 02:57,98 (00:36,47), 300m: 03:34,64 (00:36,66), 350m: 04:11,79 (00:37,15), 400m: 04:48,56 (00:36,77)
450m: 05:25,53 (00:36,97), 500m: 06:02,62 (00:37,09), 550m: 06:38,98 (00:36,36), 600m: 07:15,90 (00:36,92)
650m: 07:52,55 (00:36,65), 700m: 08:29,62 (00:37,07), 750m: 09:05,64 (00:36,02), 800m: 09:40,24 (00:34,60)
10 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:30, Start 18:00 Age class 2003 and younger
17.
50m: 00:32,64, 100m: 01:08,47 (00:35,83), 150m: 01:45,09 (00:36,62), 200m: 02:21,51 (00:36,42)
250m: 02:57,98 (00:36,47), 300m: 03:34,64 (00:36,66), 350m: 04:11,79 (00:37,15), 400m: 04:48,56 (00:36,77)
450m: 05:25,53 (00:36,97), 500m: 06:02,62 (00:37,09), 550m: 06:38,98 (00:36,36), 600m: 07:15,90 (00:36,92)
650m: 07:52,55 (00:36,65), 700m: 08:29,62 (00:37,07), 750m: 09:05,64 (00:36,02), 800m: 09:40,24 (00:34,60)
13 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 Age class 2003 and younger
21.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:31,56, 100m: 01:05,91 (00:34,35), 150m: 01:41,29 (00:35,38), 200m: 02:17,06 (00:35,77)
250m: 02:52,86 (00:35,80), 300m: 03:28,54 (00:35,68), 350m: 04:04,18 (00:35,64), 400m: 04:38,96 (00:34,78)
26 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 Age class 2003 and younger
59.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:30,61, 100m: 01:03,78 (00:33,17)
32 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Age class 2003 and younger
30.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:31,50, 100m: 01:06,27 (00:34,77), 150m: 01:41,24 (00:34,97), 200m: 02:15,58 (00:34,34)
42 - 1500m Freestyle Women slow heats TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Age class 2003 and younger
RT +0.70 50m: 00:32,21, 100m: 01:07,56 (00:35,35), 150m: 01:43,41 (00:35,85), 200m: 02:19,11 (00:35,70)
250m: 02:55,57 (00:36,46), 300m: 03:31,78 (00:36,21), 350m: 04:08,36 (00:36,58), 400m: 04:44,46 (00:36,10)
450m: 05:20,78 (00:36,32), 500m: 05:56,90 (00:36,12), 550m: 06:33,23 (00:36,33), 600m: 07:10,06 (00:36,83)
650m: 07:46,66 (00:36,60), 700m: 08:23,70 (00:37,04), 750m: 09:00,82 (00:37,12), 800m: 09:37,87 (00:37,05)
850m: 10:14,74 (00:36,87), 900m: 10:51,89 (00:37,15), 950m: 11:28,79 (00:36,90), 1000m: 12:05,84 (00:37,05)
1050m: 12:43,02 (00:37,18), 1100m: 13:20,45 (00:37,43), 1150m: 13:57,58 (00:37,13), 1200m: 14:34,82 (00:37,24)
1250m: 15:12,04 (00:37,22), 1300m: 15:49,22 (00:37,18), 1350m: 16:26,30 (00:37,08), 1400m: 17:03,32 (00:37,02)
1450m: 17:39,17 (00:35,85), 1500m: 18:14,45 (00:35,28)
42 - 1500m Freestyle Women TIMED, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Age class 2003 and younger
10.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:32,21, 100m: 01:07,56 (00:35,35), 150m: 01:43,41 (00:35,85), 200m: 02:19,11 (00:35,70)
250m: 02:55,57 (00:36,46), 300m: 03:31,78 (00:36,21), 350m: 04:08,36 (00:36,58), 400m: 04:44,46 (00:36,10)
450m: 05:20,78 (00:36,32), 500m: 05:56,90 (00:36,12), 550m: 06:33,23 (00:36,33), 600m: 07:10,06 (00:36,83)
650m: 07:46,66 (00:36,60), 700m: 08:23,70 (00:37,04), 750m: 09:00,82 (00:37,12), 800m: 09:37,87 (00:37,05)
850m: 10:14,74 (00:36,87), 900m: 10:51,89 (00:37,15), 950m: 11:28,79 (00:36,90), 1000m: 12:05,84 (00:37,05)
1050m: 12:43,02 (00:37,18), 1100m: 13:20,45 (00:37,43), 1150m: 13:57,58 (00:37,13), 1200m: 14:34,82 (00:37,24)
1250m: 15:12,04 (00:37,22), 1300m: 15:49,22 (00:37,18), 1350m: 16:26,30 (00:37,08), 1400m: 17:03,32 (00:37,02)
1450m: 17:39,17 (00:35,85), 1500m: 18:14,45 (00:35,28)
Starts
2 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
29.23
8 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
1:17.42
208 - 100m Breaststroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:30, Start 18:00
1:15.83
17 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
2:28.67
24 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
2:43.53
26 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
1:02.55
124 - 200m Breaststroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:30, Start 18:00
2:44.04
32 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:12.87
34 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
35.76
234 - 50m Breaststroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
35.66
 
Results
2 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 Age class 2003 and younger
36.
RT +0.44
8 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 Age class 2003 and younger
10.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:35,28, 100m: 01:15,83 (00:40,55)
208 - 100m Breaststroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:30, Start 18:00 Age class 2003 and younger
9.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:35,55, 100m: 01:15,86 (00:40,31)
17 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 Age class 2003 and younger
18.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:32,46, 100m: 01:12,00 (00:39,54), 150m: 01:54,89 (00:42,89), 200m: 02:29,24 (00:34,35)
24 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 Age class 2003 and younger
8.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:36,95, 100m: 01:18,68 (00:41,73), 150m: 02:01,26 (00:42,58), 200m: 02:44,04 (00:42,78)
26 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 Age class 2003 and younger
124 - 200m Breaststroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:30, Start 18:00 Age class 2003 and younger
7.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:36,09, 100m: 01:16,78 (00:40,69), 150m: 01:58,65 (00:41,87), 200m: 02:40,68 (00:42,03)
32 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Age class 2003 and younger
17.
RT +0.52 50m: 00:30,29, 100m: 01:04,59 (00:34,30), 150m: 01:39,67 (00:35,08), 200m: 02:13,52 (00:33,85)
34 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Age class 2003 and younger
15.
RT +0.65
234 - 50m Breaststroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Age class 2003 and younger
11.
RT +0.75
Starts
1 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
25.52
201 - 50m Freestyle Men B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:30, Start 18:00
25.18
12 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
4:08.89
14 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
26.65
16 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
2:13.62
112 - 400m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:30, Start 18:00
4:07.06
114 - 50m Butterfly Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:30, Start 18:00
26.40
21 - 400m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
4:39.81
25 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
54.43
121 - 400m Ind. Medley Men Final FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:30, Start 18:00
4:46.47
31 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:56.20
131 - 200m Freestyle Men A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:57.28
 
Results
1 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 Age class 2002 and younger
17.
RT +0.67
201 - 50m Freestyle Men B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:30, Start 18:00 Age class 2002 and younger
16.
RT +0.76
12 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 Age class 2002 and younger
4.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:28,25, 100m: 00:58,62 (00:30,37), 150m: 01:30,15 (00:31,53), 200m: 02:01,80 (00:31,65)
250m: 02:33,15 (00:31,35), 300m: 03:04,84 (00:31,69), 350m: 03:36,23 (00:31,39), 400m: 04:07,06 (00:30,83)
14 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 Age class 2002 and younger
8.
RT +0.70
16 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 Age class 2002 and younger
112 - 400m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:30, Start 18:00 Age class 2002 and younger
5.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:28,17, 100m: 00:58,66 (00:30,49), 150m: 01:30,09 (00:31,43), 200m: 02:01,48 (00:31,39)
250m: 02:32,74 (00:31,26), 300m: 03:04,38 (00:31,64), 350m: 03:35,64 (00:31,26), 400m: 04:05,76 (00:30,12)
114 - 50m Butterfly Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:30, Start 18:00 Age class 2002 and younger
8.
RT +0.73
21 - 400m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 Age class 2002 and younger
5.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:28,64, 100m: 01:03,32 (00:34,68), 150m: 01:40,92 (00:37,60), 200m: 02:17,59 (00:36,67)
250m: 03:00,17 (00:42,58), 300m: 03:42,78 (00:42,61), 350m: 04:15,10 (00:32,32), 400m: 04:46,47 (00:31,37)
25 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 Age class 2002 and younger
121 - 400m Ind. Medley Men Final FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:30, Start 18:00 Age class 2002 and younger
5.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:28,57, 100m: 01:02,41 (00:33,84), 150m: 01:39,08 (00:36,67), 200m: 02:14,85 (00:35,77)
250m: 02:57,03 (00:42,18), 300m: 03:38,62 (00:41,59), 350m: 04:09,65 (00:31,03), 400m: 04:38,28 (00:28,63)
31 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Age class 2002 and younger
3.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:27,20, 100m: 00:56,78 (00:29,58), 150m: 01:26,83 (00:30,05), 200m: 01:57,28 (00:30,45)
131 - 200m Freestyle Men A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Age class 2002 and younger
4.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:26,99, 100m: 00:56,67 (00:29,68), 150m: 01:26,75 (00:30,08), 200m: 01:55,77 (00:29,02)
Starts
4 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
1:08.66
8 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
1:20.01
17 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
2:30.08
26 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
1:02.79
28 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
2:25.61
228 - 200m Backstroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:30, Start 18:00
2:27.57
32 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:13.70
36 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
32.51
 
Results
4 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 Age class 2003 and younger
18.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:33,91, 100m: 01:08,99 (00:35,08)
8 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 Age class 2003 and younger
38.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:38,57, 100m: 01:20,99 (00:42,42)
17 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 Age class 2003 and younger
22.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:32,90, 100m: 01:10,09 (00:37,19), 150m: 01:55,34 (00:45,25), 200m: 02:30,43 (00:35,09)
26 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 Age class 2003 and younger
32.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:30,17, 100m: 01:02,19 (00:32,02)
28 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 Age class 2003 and younger
14.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:34,46, 100m: 01:11,46 (00:37,00), 150m: 01:49,65 (00:38,19), 200m: 02:27,57 (00:37,92)
228 - 200m Backstroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:30, Start 18:00 Age class 2003 and younger
12.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:34,18, 100m: 01:10,13 (00:35,95), 150m: 01:48,34 (00:38,21), 200m: 02:25,78 (00:37,44)
32 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Age class 2003 and younger
41.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:30,90, 100m: 01:05,50 (00:34,60), 150m: 01:41,22 (00:35,72), 200m: 02:17,21 (00:35,99)
36 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Age class 2003 and younger
19.
RT +0.83
Starts
8 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
1:20.15
24 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
2:53.61
26 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
1:06.94
34 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
37.94
 
Results
8 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 Age class 2003 and younger
51.
50m: 00:38,63, 100m: 01:22,19 (00:43,56)
24 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 Age class 2003 and younger
19.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:39,70, 100m: 01:23,46 (00:43,76), 150m: 02:07,65 (00:44,19), 200m: 02:50,15 (00:42,50)
26 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 Age class 2003 and younger
92.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:32,53, 100m: 01:07,45 (00:34,92)
34 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Age class 2003 and younger
37.
RT +0.68
Starts
5 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
2:15.26
14 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
28.03
16 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
2:25.95
25 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
57.45
31 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:04.22
 
Results
5 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 Age class 2002 and younger
24.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:29,38, 100m: 01:03,97 (00:34,59), 150m: 01:41,06 (00:37,09), 200m: 02:19,51 (00:38,45)
14 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 Age class 2002 and younger
39.
RT +0.70
16 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 Age class 2002 and younger
25 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 Age class 2002 and younger
51.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:27,48, 100m: 00:57,37 (00:29,89)
31 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Age class 2002 and younger
29.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:28,66, 100m: 01:00,59 (00:31,93), 150m: 01:32,99 (00:32,40), 200m: 02:05,60 (00:32,61)
Starts
3 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
1:06.48
7 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
1:17.21
23 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
2:41.81
223 - 200m Breaststroke Men B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:30, Start 18:00
2:36.43
33 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
36.11
35 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
32.24
 
Results
3 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 Age class 2002 and younger
42.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:32,75, 100m: 01:07,40 (00:34,65)
7 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 Age class 2002 and younger
31.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:35,41, 100m: 01:14,96 (00:39,55)
23 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 Age class 2002 and younger
16.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:35,28, 100m: 01:15,90 (00:40,62), 150m: 01:56,54 (00:40,64), 200m: 02:36,43 (00:39,89)
223 - 200m Breaststroke Men B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:30, Start 18:00 Age class 2002 and younger
15.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:35,63, 100m: 01:15,87 (00:40,24), 150m: 01:55,97 (00:40,10), 200m: 02:35,55 (00:39,58)
33 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Age class 2002 and younger
30.
RT +0.71
35 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Age class 2002 and younger
43.
RT +0.63
Starts
2 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
30.18
8 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
1:25.13
17 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
2:39.98
22 - 400m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
5:37.17
34 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
39.27
36 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
35.15
 
Results
2 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 Age class 2003 and younger
75.
RT +0.83
8 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 Age class 2003 and younger
59.
50m: 00:40,10, 100m: 01:24,02 (00:43,92)
17 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 Age class 2003 and younger
44.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:34,60, 100m: 01:13,15 (00:38,55), 150m: 01:59,91 (00:46,76), 200m: 02:35,31 (00:35,40)
22 - 400m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 Age class 2003 and younger
17.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:35,09, 100m: 01:19,49 (00:44,40), 150m: 02:00,50 (00:41,01), 200m: 02:39,93 (00:39,43)
250m: 03:28,80 (00:48,87), 300m: 04:16,64 (00:47,84), 350m: 04:53,82 (00:37,18), 400m: 05:30,13 (00:36,31)
34 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Age class 2003 and younger
48.
RT +0.75
36 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Age class 2003 and younger
41.
RT +0.79
Starts
2 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
29.87
4 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
1:10.26
17 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
2:28.48
26 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
1:02.95
32 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:16.99
36 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
32.84
 
Results
2 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 Age class 2003 and younger
92.
RT +0.74
4 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 Age class 2003 and younger
22.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:34,54, 100m: 01:09,98 (00:35,44)
17 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 Age class 2003 and younger
31.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:31,96, 100m: 01:09,82 (00:37,86), 150m: 01:56,44 (00:46,62), 200m: 02:32,02 (00:35,58)
26 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 Age class 2003 and younger
53.
RT +0.88 50m: 00:30,94, 100m: 01:03,49 (00:32,55)
32 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Age class 2003 and younger
64.
RT +0.93 50m: 00:32,68, 100m: 01:08,46 (00:35,78), 150m: 01:45,66 (00:37,20), 200m: 02:21,20 (00:35,54)
36 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Age class 2003 and younger
45.
RT +0.81
Starts
8 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
1:27.91
24 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
3:02.95
 
Results
8 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 Age class 2003 and younger
62.
50m: 00:40,26, 100m: 01:24,42 (00:44,16)
24 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 Age class 2003 and younger
48.
50m: 00:40,72, 100m: 01:25,88 (00:45,16), 150m: 02:12,41 (00:46,53), 200m: 02:58,81 (00:46,40)
Starts
4 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
1:16.35
8 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
1:19.08
15 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
31.69
17 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
2:32.43
26 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
1:04.38
34 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
37.50
 
Results
4 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 Age class 2003 and younger
41.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:35,27, 100m: 01:11,94 (00:36,67)
8 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 Age class 2003 and younger
39.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:38,65, 100m: 01:21,38 (00:42,73)
15 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 Age class 2003 and younger
43.
RT +0.65
17 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 Age class 2003 and younger
26 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 Age class 2003 and younger
33.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:29,91, 100m: 01:02,22 (00:32,31)
34 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Age class 2003 and younger
39.
RT +0.65
NAGY Réka
Starts
6 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
2:16.58
8 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
1:11.95
10 - 800m Freestyle Women slow heats TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
8:44.63
10 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:30, Start 18:00
8:44.63
106 - 200m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:30, Start 18:00
2:17.25
108 - 100m Breaststroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:30, Start 18:00
1:14.81
13 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
4:19.84
17 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
2:14.80
113 - 400m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:30, Start 18:00
4:29.61
117 - 200m Ind. Medley Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:30, Start 18:00
2:25.66
22 - 400m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
4:47.88
24 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
2:32.11
26 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
57.19
122 - 400m Ind. Medley Women Final FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:30, Start 18:00
5:05.83
124 - 200m Breaststroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:30, Start 18:00
2:38.78
126 - 100m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:30, Start 18:00
58.55
32 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:02.82
38 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:02.70
138 - 100m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:04.60
132 - 200m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:08.65
 
Results
6 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 Age class 2003 and younger
3.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:30,94, 100m: 01:05,09 (00:34,15), 150m: 01:41,00 (00:35,91), 200m: 02:17,25 (00:36,25)
8 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 Age class 2003 and younger
2.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:35,84, 100m: 01:14,81 (00:38,97)
10 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:30, Start 18:00 Age class 2003 and younger
4.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:30,22, 100m: 01:03,55 (00:33,33), 150m: 01:37,43 (00:33,88), 200m: 02:10,43 (00:33,00)
250m: 02:43,85 (00:33,42), 300m: 03:17,10 (00:33,25), 350m: 03:50,77 (00:33,67), 400m: 04:24,79 (00:34,02)
450m: 04:58,61 (00:33,82), 500m: 05:32,80 (00:34,19), 550m: 06:07,08 (00:34,28), 600m: 06:41,63 (00:34,55)
650m: 07:16,39 (00:34,76), 700m: 07:51,52 (00:35,13), 750m: 08:26,90 (00:35,38), 800m: 09:01,16 (00:34,26)
106 - 200m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:30, Start 18:00 Age class 2003 and younger
4.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:31,19, 100m: 01:06,13 (00:34,94), 150m: 01:42,06 (00:35,93), 200m: 02:18,12 (00:36,06)
108 - 100m Breaststroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:30, Start 18:00 Age class 2003 and younger
5.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:35,49, 100m: 01:14,46 (00:38,97)
13 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 Age class 2003 and younger
6.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:30,72, 100m: 01:04,25 (00:33,53), 150m: 01:37,93 (00:33,68), 200m: 02:11,63 (00:33,70)
250m: 02:45,64 (00:34,01), 300m: 03:20,03 (00:34,39), 350m: 03:55,27 (00:35,24), 400m: 04:29,61 (00:34,34)
17 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 Age class 2003 and younger
7.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:30,67, 100m: 01:08,78 (00:38,11), 150m: 01:51,57 (00:42,79), 200m: 02:25,66 (00:34,09)
113 - 400m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:30, Start 18:00 Age class 2003 and younger
4.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:30,23, 100m: 01:02,84 (00:32,61), 150m: 01:36,01 (00:33,17), 200m: 02:09,47 (00:33,46)
250m: 02:42,49 (00:33,02), 300m: 03:16,08 (00:33,59), 350m: 03:49,63 (00:33,55), 400m: 04:21,98 (00:32,35)
117 - 200m Ind. Medley Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:30, Start 18:00 Age class 2003 and younger
1.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:30,25, 100m: 01:07,02 (00:36,77), 150m: 01:46,24 (00:39,22), 200m: 02:18,15 (00:31,91)
22 - 400m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 Age class 2003 and younger
3.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:31,44, 100m: 01:07,75 (00:36,31), 150m: 01:48,26 (00:40,51), 200m: 02:27,79 (00:39,53)
250m: 03:10,24 (00:42,45), 300m: 03:53,75 (00:43,51), 350m: 04:30,19 (00:36,44), 400m: 05:05,83 (00:35,64)
24 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 Age class 2003 and younger
1.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:36,34, 100m: 01:16,99 (00:40,65), 150m: 01:57,37 (00:40,38), 200m: 02:38,78 (00:41,41)
26 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 Age class 2003 and younger
3.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:28,70, 100m: 00:58,55 (00:29,85)
122 - 400m Ind. Medley Women Final FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:30, Start 18:00 Age class 2003 and younger
2.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:31,67, 100m: 01:07,01 (00:35,34), 150m: 01:46,72 (00:39,71), 200m: 02:25,36 (00:38,64)
250m: 03:05,56 (00:40,20), 300m: 03:46,51 (00:40,95), 350m: 04:21,61 (00:35,10), 400m: 04:55,61 (00:34,00)
124 - 200m Breaststroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:30, Start 18:00 Age class 2003 and younger
1.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:36,05, 100m: 01:15,29 (00:39,24), 150m: 01:55,55 (00:40,26), 200m: 02:36,34 (00:40,79)
126 - 100m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:30, Start 18:00 Age class 2003 and younger
8.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:28,91, 100m: 00:59,48 (00:30,57)
32 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Age class 2003 and younger
3.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:29,70, 100m: 01:02,74 (00:33,04), 150m: 01:35,62 (00:32,88), 200m: 02:08,65 (00:33,03)
38 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Age class 2003 and younger
7.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:30,50, 100m: 01:04,60 (00:34,10)
42 - 1500m Freestyle Women slow heats TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Age class 2003 and younger
Cancelled.
138 - 100m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Age class 2003 and younger
7.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:30,24, 100m: 01:03,77 (00:33,53)
132 - 200m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Age class 2003 and younger
2.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:29,07, 100m: 01:00,59 (00:31,52), 150m: 01:32,41 (00:31,82), 200m: 02:03,72 (00:31,31)
Starts
1 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
27.02
3 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
1:08.03
14 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
29.37
25 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
59.53
27 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
2:25.02
31 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:11.33
35 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
30.88
 
Results
1 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 Age class 2002 and younger
93.
RT +0.72
3 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 Age class 2002 and younger
43.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:32,64, 100m: 01:07,56 (00:34,92)
14 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 Age class 2002 and younger
57.
RT +0.75
25 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 Age class 2002 and younger
86.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:27,92, 100m: 00:59,20 (00:31,28)
27 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 Age class 2002 and younger
34.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:33,57, 100m: 01:10,04 (00:36,47), 150m: 01:47,56 (00:37,52), 200m: 02:24,00 (00:36,44)
31 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Age class 2002 and younger
59.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:29,01, 100m: 01:03,08 (00:34,07), 150m: 01:37,82 (00:34,74), 200m: 02:10,96 (00:33,14)
35 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Age class 2002 and younger
36.
RT +0.74
Starts
6 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
2:22.37
106 - 200m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:30, Start 18:00
2:22.13
13 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
4:38.68
22 - 400m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
5:11.57
26 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
1:01.50
122 - 400m Ind. Medley Women Final FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:30, Start 18:00
5:11.58
32 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:12.64
38 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:05.86
238 - 100m Butterfly Women B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:06.09
 
Results
6 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 Age class 2003 and younger
7.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:31,08, 100m: 01:06,69 (00:35,61), 150m: 01:44,08 (00:37,39), 200m: 02:22,13 (00:38,05)
106 - 200m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:30, Start 18:00 Age class 2003 and younger
6.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:31,16, 100m: 01:06,75 (00:35,59), 150m: 01:43,54 (00:36,79), 200m: 02:20,36 (00:36,82)
13 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 Age class 2003 and younger
14.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:30,98, 100m: 01:05,59 (00:34,61), 150m: 01:40,63 (00:35,04), 200m: 02:15,60 (00:34,97)
250m: 02:50,73 (00:35,13), 300m: 03:26,60 (00:35,87), 350m: 04:01,98 (00:35,38), 400m: 04:36,25 (00:34,27)
22 - 400m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 Age class 2003 and younger
7.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:30,80, 100m: 01:06,81 (00:36,01), 150m: 01:47,62 (00:40,81), 200m: 02:27,62 (00:40,00)
250m: 03:14,56 (00:46,94), 300m: 04:00,69 (00:46,13), 350m: 04:36,44 (00:35,75), 400m: 05:11,58 (00:35,14)
26 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 Age class 2003 and younger
122 - 400m Ind. Medley Women Final FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:30, Start 18:00 Age class 2003 and younger
7.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:31,11, 100m: 01:07,75 (00:36,64), 150m: 01:48,56 (00:40,81), 200m: 02:28,49 (00:39,93)
250m: 03:14,73 (00:46,24), 300m: 04:00,65 (00:45,92), 350m: 04:35,27 (00:34,62), 400m: 05:08,98 (00:33,71)
32 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Age class 2003 and younger
23.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:30,46, 100m: 01:04,21 (00:33,75), 150m: 01:39,86 (00:35,65), 200m: 02:14,81 (00:34,95)
38 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Age class 2003 and younger
14.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:30,99, 100m: 01:06,09 (00:35,10)
238 - 100m Butterfly Women B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Age class 2003 and younger
13.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:30,46, 100m: 01:05,20 (00:34,74)
Starts
1 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
25.89
5 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
2:14.05
205 - 200m Butterfly Men B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:30, Start 18:00
2:15.08
14 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
27.45
16 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
2:16.55
25 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
55.71
31 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:06.47
37 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
59.65
237 - 100m Butterfly Men B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
59.57
 
Results
1 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 Age class 2002 and younger
40.
RT +0.68
5 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 Age class 2002 and younger
14.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:29,13, 100m: 01:03,92 (00:34,79), 150m: 01:40,04 (00:36,12), 200m: 02:15,08 (00:35,04)
205 - 200m Butterfly Men B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:30, Start 18:00 Age class 2002 and younger
10.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:29,02, 100m: 01:03,56 (00:34,54), 150m: 01:37,37 (00:33,81), 200m: 02:11,53 (00:34,16)
14 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 Age class 2002 and younger
20.
RT +0.72
16 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 Age class 2002 and younger
32.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:28,88, 100m: 01:07,53 (00:38,65), 150m: 01:50,21 (00:42,68), 200m: 02:20,92 (00:30,71)
25 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 Age class 2002 and younger
35.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:27,68, 100m: 00:56,59 (00:28,91)
31 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Age class 2002 and younger
36.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:27,58, 100m: 00:59,64 (00:32,06), 150m: 01:34,04 (00:34,40), 200m: 02:07,61 (00:33,57)
37 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Age class 2002 and younger
12.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:27,96, 100m: 00:59,57 (00:31,61)
237 - 100m Butterfly Men B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Age class 2002 and younger
13.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:27,91, 100m: 00:59,64 (00:31,73)
Starts
7 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
1:10.92
14 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
28.40
16 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
2:16.53
216 - 200m Ind. Medley Men B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:30, Start 18:00
2:15.83
21 - 400m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
4:48.40
23 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
2:33.59
121 - 400m Ind. Medley Men Final FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:30, Start 18:00
4:50.17
33 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
32.15
37 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:02.10
 
Results
7 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 Age class 2002 and younger
20.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:33,31, 100m: 01:12,02 (00:38,71)
14 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 Age class 2002 and younger
44.
RT +0.71
16 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 Age class 2002 and younger
14.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:29,06, 100m: 01:05,10 (00:36,04), 150m: 01:44,97 (00:39,87), 200m: 02:15,83 (00:30,86)
216 - 200m Ind. Medley Men B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:30, Start 18:00 Age class 2002 and younger
14.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:28,72, 100m: 01:04,19 (00:35,47), 150m: 01:43,87 (00:39,68), 200m: 02:14,77 (00:30,90)
21 - 400m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 Age class 2002 and younger
8.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:29,54, 100m: 01:03,79 (00:34,25), 150m: 01:41,40 (00:37,61), 200m: 02:17,48 (00:36,08)
250m: 02:58,99 (00:41,51), 300m: 03:41,85 (00:42,86), 350m: 04:16,80 (00:34,95), 400m: 04:50,17 (00:33,37)
23 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 Age class 2002 and younger
121 - 400m Ind. Medley Men Final FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:30, Start 18:00 Age class 2002 and younger
8.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:30,73, 100m: 01:07,21 (00:36,48), 150m: 01:46,40 (00:39,19), 200m: 02:24,01 (00:37,61)
250m: 03:07,65 (00:43,64), 300m: 03:52,69 (00:45,04), 350m: 04:29,05 (00:36,36), 400m: 05:03,28 (00:34,23)
33 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Age class 2002 and younger
17.
RT +0.70
37 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Age class 2002 and younger
31.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:29,25, 100m: 01:02,35 (00:33,10)
Starts
2 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
30.17
8 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
1:21.07
24 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
2:52.27
26 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
1:04.66
 
Results
2 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 Age class 2003 and younger
79.
RT +0.66
8 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 Age class 2003 and younger
45.
50m: 00:39,35, 100m: 01:21,81 (00:42,46)
24 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 Age class 2003 and younger
38.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:39,94, 100m: 01:24,50 (00:44,56), 150m: 02:10,09 (00:45,59), 200m: 02:55,70 (00:45,61)
26 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 Age class 2003 and younger
79.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:31,52, 100m: 01:05,19 (00:33,67)
Starts
4 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
1:15.52
15 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
32.56
26 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
1:04.28
34 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
38.10
 
Results
4 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 Age class 2003 and younger
51.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:35,38, 100m: 01:13,14 (00:37,76)
15 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 Age class 2003 and younger
50.
RT +0.72
26 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 Age class 2003 and younger
41.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:30,11, 100m: 01:02,67 (00:32,56)
34 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Age class 2003 and younger
29.
RT +0.72
Starts
4 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
1:06.99
104 - 100m Backstroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:30, Start 18:00
1:07.27
15 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
29.98
17 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
2:24.95
217 - 200m Ind. Medley Women B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:30, Start 18:00
2:26.84
28 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
2:18.71
128 - 200m Backstroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:30, Start 18:00
2:20.65
32 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:09.02
38 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:05.66
 
Results
4 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 Age class 2003 and younger
6.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:33,02, 100m: 01:07,27 (00:34,25)
104 - 100m Backstroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:30, Start 18:00 Age class 2003 and younger
6.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:32,57, 100m: 01:06,97 (00:34,40)
15 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 Age class 2003 and younger
17 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 Age class 2003 and younger
9.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:31,13, 100m: 01:06,79 (00:35,66), 150m: 01:52,46 (00:45,67), 200m: 02:26,84 (00:34,38)
217 - 200m Ind. Medley Women B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:30, Start 18:00 Age class 2003 and younger
9.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:31,04, 100m: 01:06,96 (00:35,92), 150m: 01:52,40 (00:45,44), 200m: 02:26,09 (00:33,69)
28 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 Age class 2003 and younger
1.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:33,43, 100m: 01:08,75 (00:35,32), 150m: 01:44,78 (00:36,03), 200m: 02:20,65 (00:35,87)
128 - 200m Backstroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:30, Start 18:00 Age class 2003 and younger
4.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:33,01, 100m: 01:07,82 (00:34,81), 150m: 01:44,48 (00:36,66), 200m: 02:20,74 (00:36,26)
32 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Age class 2003 and younger
9.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:30,13, 100m: 01:03,25 (00:33,12), 150m: 01:36,93 (00:33,68), 200m: 02:10,38 (00:33,45)
38 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Age class 2003 and younger
17.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:30,83, 100m: 01:06,79 (00:35,96)
Starts
2 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
30.93
8 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
1:27.94
17 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
2:40.76
24 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
3:04.13
26 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
1:06.95
32 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:23.19
36 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
36.14
 
Results
2 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 Age class 2003 and younger
107.
RT +0.73
8 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 Age class 2003 and younger
68.
50m: 00:41,24, 100m: 01:26,04 (00:44,80)
17 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 Age class 2003 and younger
56.
50m: 00:34,91, 100m: 01:16,71 (00:41,80), 150m: 02:03,35 (00:46,64), 200m: 02:39,00 (00:35,65)
24 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 Age class 2003 and younger
49.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:41,15, 100m: 01:26,88 (00:45,73), 150m: 02:13,53 (00:46,65), 200m: 02:59,34 (00:45,81)
26 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 Age class 2003 and younger
84.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:32,07, 100m: 01:05,68 (00:33,61)
32 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Age class 2003 and younger
59.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:32,84, 100m: 01:08,84 (00:36,00), 150m: 01:45,35 (00:36,51), 200m: 02:20,56 (00:35,21)
36 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Age class 2003 and younger
56.
RT +0.64