LXII. Országos Serdülõ Bajnokság (Jul 25 to 28, 2018) - AQUA SPORT CENTER GYOR

You are here: Meets > LXII. Országos Serdülõ Bajnokság > Participant
Participant - Details
JANKó Donát
Gender Men
YOB 2003
Club ÉRDI ÚSZó SPORT KFT. HUN (Hungary)
Starts
1 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
25.76
7 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
1:09.68
107 - 100m Breaststroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:30, Start 18:00
1:08.55
14 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
27.38
16 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
2:18.20
216 - 200m Ind. Medley Men B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:30, Start 18:00
2:15.58
23 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
2:33.18
223 - 200m Breaststroke Men B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:30, Start 18:00
2:33.83
33 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
31.15
133 - 50m Breaststroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
31.53
Results
1 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 Age class 2002 and younger
25.
RT +0.61
7 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 Age class 2002 and younger
5.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:32,13, 100m: 01:08,55 (00:36,42)
107 - 100m Breaststroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:30, Start 18:00 Age class 2002 and younger
8.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:32,01, 100m: 01:08,22 (00:36,21)
14 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 Age class 2002 and younger
26.
RT +0.61
16 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 Age class 2002 and younger
11.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:29,29, 100m: 01:05,60 (00:36,31), 150m: 01:44,01 (00:38,41), 200m: 02:15,58 (00:31,57)
216 - 200m Ind. Medley Men B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:30, Start 18:00 Age class 2002 and younger
15.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:28,94, 100m: 01:05,63 (00:36,69), 150m: 01:44,15 (00:38,52), 200m: 02:15,81 (00:31,66)
23 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 Age class 2002 and younger
9.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:34,92, 100m: 01:15,38 (00:40,46), 150m: 01:56,05 (00:40,67), 200m: 02:33,83 (00:37,78)
223 - 200m Breaststroke Men B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:30, Start 18:00 Age class 2002 and younger
16.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:35,32, 100m: 01:15,95 (00:40,63), 150m: 01:57,36 (00:41,41), 200m: 02:37,55 (00:40,19)
33 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Age class 2002 and younger
5.
RT +0.61
133 - 50m Breaststroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Age class 2002 and younger
4.
RT +0.60