LXII. Országos Serdülõ Bajnokság (Jul 25 to 28, 2018) - AQUA SPORT CENTER GYOR

You are here: Meets > LXII. Országos Serdülõ Bajnokság > Participant
Participant - Details
NAGY Dániel
Gender Men
YOB 2003
Club DARNYI TAMáS SC HUN (Hungary)
Starts
1 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
25.89
5 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
2:08.51
105 - 200m Butterfly Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:30, Start 18:00
2:10.18
14 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
26.59
16 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
2:15.55
114 - 50m Butterfly Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:30, Start 18:00
26.14
116 - 200m Ind. Medley Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:30, Start 18:00
2:14.73
25 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
55.26
225 - 100m Freestyle Men B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:30, Start 18:00
55.17
31 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:00.61
37 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
59.01
137 - 100m Butterfly Men A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
57.99
Results
1 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 Age class 2002 and younger
34.
RT +0.71
5 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 Age class 2002 and younger
7.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:28,63, 100m: 01:02,32 (00:33,69), 150m: 01:36,83 (00:34,51), 200m: 02:10,18 (00:33,35)
105 - 200m Butterfly Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:30, Start 18:00 Age class 2002 and younger
6.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:28,08, 100m: 01:01,19 (00:33,11), 150m: 01:35,64 (00:34,45), 200m: 02:09,57 (00:33,93)
14 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 Age class 2002 and younger
7.
RT +0.74
16 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 Age class 2002 and younger
8.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:27,90, 100m: 01:04,36 (00:36,46), 150m: 01:45,03 (00:40,67), 200m: 02:14,73 (00:29,70)
114 - 50m Butterfly Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:30, Start 18:00 Age class 2002 and younger
4.
RT +0.71
116 - 200m Ind. Medley Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:30, Start 18:00 Age class 2002 and younger
8.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:27,87, 100m: 01:04,19 (00:36,32), 150m: 01:45,14 (00:40,95), 200m: 02:14,82 (00:29,68)
25 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 Age class 2002 and younger
18.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:26,71, 100m: 00:55,17 (00:28,46)
225 - 100m Freestyle Men B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:30, Start 18:00 Age class 2002 and younger
31 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Age class 2002 and younger
11.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:27,12, 100m: 00:57,43 (00:30,31), 150m: 01:28,74 (00:31,31), 200m: 01:59,44 (00:30,70)
37 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Age class 2002 and younger
6.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:27,31, 100m: 00:57,99 (00:30,68)
137 - 100m Butterfly Men A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Age class 2002 and younger
6.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:27,10, 100m: 00:58,00 (00:30,90)