LXII. Országos Serdülõ Bajnokság (Jul 25 to 28, 2018) - AQUA SPORT CENTER GYOR

You are here: Meets > LXII. Országos Serdülõ Bajnokság > Participant
Participant - Details
SZEDLáK Álmos
Gender Men
YOB 2002
Club GYõRI ÚSZó SPORTEGY. HUN (Hungary)
Starts
1 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
25.23
5 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
2:14.55
101 - 50m Freestyle Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:30, Start 18:00
24.75
14 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
26.82
214 - 50m Butterfly Men B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:30, Start 18:00
26.96
25 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
55.08
31 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:01.27
37 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:00.62
Results
1 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 Age class 2002 and younger
7.
RT +0.66
5 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 Age class 2002 and younger
17.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:30,55, 100m: 01:05,10 (00:34,55), 150m: 01:40,79 (00:35,69), 200m: 02:16,70 (00:35,91)
101 - 50m Freestyle Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:30, Start 18:00 Age class 2002 and younger
8.
RT +0.68
14 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 Age class 2002 and younger
12.
RT +0.66
214 - 50m Butterfly Men B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:30, Start 18:00 Age class 2002 and younger
11.
RT +0.68
25 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 Age class 2002 and younger
15.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:26,70, 100m: 00:55,06 (00:28,36)
31 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Age class 2002 and younger
37 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Age class 2002 and younger
18.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:29,02, 100m: 01:00,22 (00:31,20)