LXII. Országos Serdülõ Bajnokság (Jul 25 to 28, 2018) - AQUA SPORT CENTER GYOR

You are here: Meets > LXII. Országos Serdülõ Bajnokság > Participant
Participant - Details
KOVáCS Péter
Gender Men
YOB 2005
Club NYíREGYHáZI SPORTC. HUN (Hungary)
Starts
1 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
27.63
11 - 1500m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
17:08.61
11 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:30, Start 18:00
17:08.61
12 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
4:25.02
16 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
2:27.68
25 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
58.95
27 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
2:22.79
31 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:06.46
37 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:04.70
41 - 800m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
9:07.39
41 - 800m Freestyle Men TIMED, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
9:07.39
Results
1 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 Age class 2002 and younger
98.
RT +0.54
11 - 1500m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 Age class 2002 and younger
RT +0.67 50m: 00:30,42, 100m: 01:04,31 (00:33,89), 150m: 01:38,64 (00:34,33), 200m: 02:12,72 (00:34,08)
250m: 02:47,67 (00:34,95), 300m: 03:22,53 (00:34,86), 350m: 03:57,62 (00:35,09), 400m: 04:32,35 (00:34,73)
450m: 05:07,50 (00:35,15), 500m: 05:42,93 (00:35,43), 550m: 06:18,55 (00:35,62), 600m: 06:53,04 (00:34,49)
650m: 07:28,60 (00:35,56), 700m: 08:02,63 (00:34,03), 750m: 08:38,17 (00:35,54), 800m: 09:12,53 (00:34,36)
850m: 09:48,10 (00:35,57), 900m: 10:22,45 (00:34,35), 950m: 10:58,11 (00:35,66), 1000m: 11:32,65 (00:34,54)
1050m: 12:08,44 (00:35,79), 1100m: 12:43,09 (00:34,65), 1150m: 13:19,17 (00:36,08), 1200m: 13:53,97 (00:34,80)
1250m: 14:29,52 (00:35,55), 1300m: 15:04,00 (00:34,48), 1350m: 15:39,74 (00:35,74), 1400m: 16:14,78 (00:35,04)
1450m: 16:50,39 (00:35,61), 1500m: 17:22,94 (00:32,55)
11 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:30, Start 18:00 Age class 2002 and younger
14.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:30,42, 100m: 01:04,31 (00:33,89), 150m: 01:38,64 (00:34,33), 200m: 02:12,72 (00:34,08)
250m: 02:47,67 (00:34,95), 300m: 03:22,53 (00:34,86), 350m: 03:57,62 (00:35,09), 400m: 04:32,35 (00:34,73)
450m: 05:07,50 (00:35,15), 500m: 05:42,93 (00:35,43), 550m: 06:18,55 (00:35,62), 600m: 06:53,04 (00:34,49)
650m: 07:28,60 (00:35,56), 700m: 08:02,63 (00:34,03), 750m: 08:38,17 (00:35,54), 800m: 09:12,53 (00:34,36)
850m: 09:48,10 (00:35,57), 900m: 10:22,45 (00:34,35), 950m: 10:58,11 (00:35,66), 1000m: 11:32,65 (00:34,54)
1050m: 12:08,44 (00:35,79), 1100m: 12:43,09 (00:34,65), 1150m: 13:19,17 (00:36,08), 1200m: 13:53,97 (00:34,80)
1250m: 14:29,52 (00:35,55), 1300m: 15:04,00 (00:34,48), 1350m: 15:39,74 (00:35,74), 1400m: 16:14,78 (00:35,04)
1450m: 16:50,39 (00:35,61), 1500m: 17:22,94 (00:32,55)
12 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 Age class 2002 and younger
33.
RT +0.53 50m: 00:29,73, 100m: 01:02,54 (00:32,81), 150m: 01:36,19 (00:33,65), 200m: 02:10,10 (00:33,91)
250m: 02:44,64 (00:34,54), 300m: 03:19,37 (00:34,73), 350m: 03:54,78 (00:35,41), 400m: 04:27,87 (00:33,09)
16 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 Age class 2002 and younger
57.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:30,36, 100m: 01:07,90 (00:37,54), 150m: 01:53,85 (00:45,95), 200m: 02:26,20 (00:32,35)
25 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 Age class 2002 and younger
70.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:27,81, 100m: 00:58,56 (00:30,75)
27 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 Age class 2002 and younger
39.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:33,96, 100m: 01:10,93 (00:36,97), 150m: 01:49,00 (00:38,07), 200m: 02:27,30 (00:38,30)
31 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Age class 2002 and younger
34.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:29,04, 100m: 01:01,25 (00:32,21), 150m: 01:34,87 (00:33,62), 200m: 02:07,13 (00:32,26)
37 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Age class 2002 and younger
51.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:29,58, 100m: 01:04,18 (00:34,60)
41 - 800m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Age class 2002 and younger
RT +0.66 50m: 00:30,01, 100m: 01:03,67 (00:33,66), 150m: 01:37,41 (00:33,74), 200m: 02:12,43 (00:35,02)
250m: 02:46,79 (00:34,36), 300m: 03:21,97 (00:35,18), 350m: 03:56,70 (00:34,73), 400m: 04:32,25 (00:35,55)
450m: 05:06,59 (00:34,34), 500m: 05:41,98 (00:35,39), 550m: 06:17,14 (00:35,16), 600m: 06:52,71 (00:35,57)
650m: 07:27,87 (00:35,16), 700m: 08:03,65 (00:35,78), 750m: 08:38,20 (00:34,55), 800m: 09:12,23 (00:34,03)
41 - 800m Freestyle Men TIMED, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Age class 2002 and younger
20.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:30,01, 100m: 01:03,67 (00:33,66), 150m: 01:37,41 (00:33,74), 200m: 02:12,43 (00:35,02)
250m: 02:46,79 (00:34,36), 300m: 03:21,97 (00:35,18), 350m: 03:56,70 (00:34,73), 400m: 04:32,25 (00:35,55)
450m: 05:06,59 (00:34,34), 500m: 05:41,98 (00:35,39), 550m: 06:17,14 (00:35,16), 600m: 06:52,71 (00:35,57)
650m: 07:27,87 (00:35,16), 700m: 08:03,65 (00:35,78), 750m: 08:38,20 (00:34,55), 800m: 09:12,23 (00:34,03)