LXII. Országos Serdülõ Bajnokság (Jul 25 to 28, 2018) - AQUA SPORT CENTER GYOR

You are here: Meets > LXII. Országos Serdülõ Bajnokság > Participant
Participant - Details
VEISZ Richárd
Gender Men
YOB 2003
Club VESZPRéMI EGYETEM ÚK HUN (Hungary)
Starts
1 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
28.44
3 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
1:10.81
11 - 1500m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
17:28.86
11 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:30, Start 18:00
17:28.86
12 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
4:29.70
21 - 400m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
5:12.78
25 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
1:00.93
27 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00
2:29.34
31 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:09.88
41 - 800m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
9:13.75
41 - 800m Freestyle Men TIMED, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
9:13.75
Results
1 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 Age class 2002 and younger
121.
RT +0.61
3 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 Age class 2002 and younger
67.
RT +0.89 50m: 00:35,62, 100m: 01:12,52 (00:36,90)
11 - 1500m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 Age class 2002 and younger
RT +0.63 50m: 00:30,68, 100m: 01:04,32 (00:33,64), 150m: 01:39,17 (00:34,85), 200m: 02:13,91 (00:34,74)
250m: 02:48,43 (00:34,52), 300m: 03:23,19 (00:34,76), 350m: 03:58,18 (00:34,99), 400m: 04:32,77 (00:34,59)
450m: 05:07,96 (00:35,19), 500m: 05:42,95 (00:34,99), 550m: 06:18,04 (00:35,09), 600m: 06:53,08 (00:35,04)
650m: 07:28,41 (00:35,33), 700m: 08:03,74 (00:35,33), 750m: 08:39,23 (00:35,49), 800m: 09:14,63 (00:35,40)
850m: 09:50,23 (00:35,60), 900m: 10:25,52 (00:35,29), 950m: 11:01,06 (00:35,54), 1000m: 11:36,55 (00:35,49)
1050m: 12:12,01 (00:35,46), 1100m: 12:47,25 (00:35,24), 1150m: 13:22,87 (00:35,62), 1200m: 13:58,39 (00:35,52)
1250m: 14:34,07 (00:35,68), 1300m: 15:09,77 (00:35,70), 1350m: 15:45,67 (00:35,90), 1400m: 16:21,15 (00:35,48)
1450m: 16:56,52 (00:35,37), 1500m: 17:30,61 (00:34,09)
11 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:30, Start 18:00 Age class 2002 and younger
17.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:30,68, 100m: 01:04,32 (00:33,64), 150m: 01:39,17 (00:34,85), 200m: 02:13,91 (00:34,74)
250m: 02:48,43 (00:34,52), 300m: 03:23,19 (00:34,76), 350m: 03:58,18 (00:34,99), 400m: 04:32,77 (00:34,59)
450m: 05:07,96 (00:35,19), 500m: 05:42,95 (00:34,99), 550m: 06:18,04 (00:35,09), 600m: 06:53,08 (00:35,04)
650m: 07:28,41 (00:35,33), 700m: 08:03,74 (00:35,33), 750m: 08:39,23 (00:35,49), 800m: 09:14,63 (00:35,40)
850m: 09:50,23 (00:35,60), 900m: 10:25,52 (00:35,29), 950m: 11:01,06 (00:35,54), 1000m: 11:36,55 (00:35,49)
1050m: 12:12,01 (00:35,46), 1100m: 12:47,25 (00:35,24), 1150m: 13:22,87 (00:35,62), 1200m: 13:58,39 (00:35,52)
1250m: 14:34,07 (00:35,68), 1300m: 15:09,77 (00:35,70), 1350m: 15:45,67 (00:35,90), 1400m: 16:21,15 (00:35,48)
1450m: 16:56,52 (00:35,37), 1500m: 17:30,61 (00:34,09)
12 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 Age class 2002 and younger
35.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:30,33, 100m: 01:03,24 (00:32,91), 150m: 01:37,05 (00:33,81), 200m: 02:11,46 (00:34,41)
250m: 02:45,85 (00:34,39), 300m: 03:20,50 (00:34,65), 350m: 03:54,62 (00:34,12), 400m: 04:28,15 (00:33,53)
21 - 400m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 Age class 2002 and younger
25.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:34,00, 100m: 01:15,23 (00:41,23), 150m: 01:57,58 (00:42,35), 200m: 02:38,85 (00:41,27)
250m: 03:26,54 (00:47,69), 300m: 04:14,41 (00:47,87), 350m: 04:50,51 (00:36,10), 400m: 05:25,49 (00:34,98)
25 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 Age class 2002 and younger
102.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:29,26, 100m: 01:00,24 (00:30,98)
27 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 10:00 Age class 2002 and younger
45.
RT +0.93 50m: 00:36,79, 100m: 01:15,67 (00:38,88), 150m: 01:54,98 (00:39,31), 200m: 02:33,30 (00:38,32)
31 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Age class 2002 and younger
49.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:30,06, 100m: 01:03,14 (00:33,08), 150m: 01:36,88 (00:33,74), 200m: 02:09,63 (00:32,75)
41 - 800m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Age class 2002 and younger
RT +0.70 50m: 00:31,52, 100m: 01:05,47 (00:33,95), 150m: 01:39,90 (00:34,43), 200m: 02:14,35 (00:34,45)
250m: 02:48,73 (00:34,38), 300m: 03:22,92 (00:34,19), 350m: 03:57,38 (00:34,46), 400m: 04:31,74 (00:34,36)
450m: 05:06,10 (00:34,36), 500m: 05:40,34 (00:34,24), 550m: 06:14,82 (00:34,48), 600m: 06:49,44 (00:34,62)
650m: 07:24,22 (00:34,78), 700m: 07:58,79 (00:34,57), 750m: 08:33,05 (00:34,26), 800m: 09:06,01 (00:32,96)
41 - 800m Freestyle Men TIMED, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Age class 2002 and younger
16.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:31,52, 100m: 01:05,47 (00:33,95), 150m: 01:39,90 (00:34,43), 200m: 02:14,35 (00:34,45)
250m: 02:48,73 (00:34,38), 300m: 03:22,92 (00:34,19), 350m: 03:57,38 (00:34,46), 400m: 04:31,74 (00:34,36)
450m: 05:06,10 (00:34,36), 500m: 05:40,34 (00:34,24), 550m: 06:14,82 (00:34,48), 600m: 06:49,44 (00:34,62)
650m: 07:24,22 (00:34,78), 700m: 07:58,79 (00:34,57), 750m: 08:33,05 (00:34,26), 800m: 09:06,01 (00:32,96)