Int. SVS-Schwimmen Trophy 2022 (Oct 08 to 09, 2022) - Hallenbad Schwechat

You are here: Meets > Int. SVS-Schwimmen Trophy 2022 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 1 - 400m Freistil Damen (Timed)
Altersklasse 14
1.
50m: 00:30,19, 100m: 01:02,70 (00:32,51), 150m: 01:37,27 (00:34,57), 200m: 02:12,80 (00:35,53)
250m: 02:48,44 (00:35,64), 300m: 03:24,30 (00:35,86), 350m: 04:00,19 (00:35,89), 400m: 04:35,07 (00:34,88)
2.
50m: 00:31,57, 100m: 01:08,31 (00:36,74), 150m: 01:43,84 (00:35,53), 200m: 02:20,85 (00:37,01)
250m: 02:58,62 (00:37,77), 300m: 03:36,03 (00:37,41), 350m: 04:13,90 (00:37,87), 400m: 04:49,15 (00:35,25)
3.
50m: 00:33,74, 100m: 01:09,93 (00:36,19), 150m: 01:47,80 (00:37,87), 200m: 02:26,02 (00:38,22)
250m: 03:03,69 (00:37,67), 300m: 03:41,91 (00:38,22), 350m: 04:20,12 (00:38,21), 400m: 04:55,88 (00:35,76)
4.
50m: 00:33,41, 100m: 01:10,68 (00:37,27), 150m: 01:48,69 (00:38,01), 200m: 02:26,97 (00:38,28)
250m: 03:05,00 (00:38,03), 300m: 03:43,61 (00:38,61), 350m: 04:22,55 (00:38,94), 400m: 04:59,51 (00:36,96)
5.
LANG Lara2008 W
50m: 00:32,11, 100m: 01:08,53 (00:36,42), 150m: 01:46,10 (00:37,57), 200m: 02:24,19 (00:38,09)
250m: 03:02,99 (00:38,80), 300m: 03:41,93 (00:38,94), 350m: 04:21,83 (00:39,90), 400m: 05:00,29 (00:38,46)
6.
50m: 00:32,87, 100m: 01:10,10 (00:37,23), 150m: 01:49,50 (00:39,40), 200m: 02:28,82 (00:39,32)
250m: 03:09,16 (00:40,34), 300m: 03:48,69 (00:39,53), 350m: 04:27,48 (00:38,79), 400m: 05:04,00 (00:36,52)
7.
GEHRKE Mila2008 W
50m: 00:35,81, 100m: 01:14,22 (00:38,41), 150m: 01:53,86 (00:39,64), 200m: 02:33,64 (00:39,78)
250m: 03:13,51 (00:39,87), 300m: 03:53,16 (00:39,65), 350m: 04:33,14 (00:39,98), 400m: 05:10,78 (00:37,64)
8.
HUMMER Anna2008 W
50m: 00:34,64, 100m: 01:12,72 (00:38,08), 150m: 01:53,73 (00:41,01), 200m: 02:34,96 (00:41,23)
250m: 03:17,45 (00:42,49), 300m: 03:59,68 (00:42,23), 350m: 04:41,63 (00:41,95), 400m: 05:21,22 (00:39,59)
9.
50m: 00:34,35, 100m: 01:13,50 (00:39,15), 150m: 01:54,48 (00:40,98), 200m: 02:36,23 (00:41,75)
250m: 03:17,84 (00:41,61), 300m: 04:00,39 (00:42,55), 350m: 04:42,70 (00:42,31), 400m: 05:22,59 (00:39,89)
Altersklasse 13
1.
50m: 00:32,95, 100m: 01:09,39 (00:36,44), 150m: 01:47,12 (00:37,73), 200m: 02:25,52 (00:38,40)
250m: 03:03,64 (00:38,12), 300m: 03:42,07 (00:38,43), 350m: 04:20,19 (00:38,12), 400m: 04:55,55 (00:35,36)
2.
50m: 00:32,50, 100m: 01:08,76 (00:36,26), 150m: 01:46,98 (00:38,22), 200m: 02:24,93 (00:37,95)
250m: 03:03,41 (00:38,48), 300m: 03:42,11 (00:38,70), 350m: 04:21,33 (00:39,22), 400m: 04:56,11 (00:34,78)
3.
50m: 00:34,01, 100m: 01:11,10 (00:37,09), 150m: 01:49,34 (00:38,24), 200m: 02:27,83 (00:38,49)
250m: 03:06,19 (00:38,36), 300m: 03:44,52 (00:38,33), 350m: 04:22,66 (00:38,14), 400m: 04:57,06 (00:34,40)
4.
PLATZ Alena2009 W
50m: 00:32,59, 100m: 01:08,52 (00:35,93), 150m: 01:46,41 (00:37,89), 200m: 02:25,21 (00:38,80)
250m: 03:04,49 (00:39,28), 300m: 03:43,79 (00:39,30), 350m: 04:23,21 (00:39,42), 400m: 04:58,65 (00:35,44)
5.
SYSLO Isabel2009 W
50m: 00:33,08, 100m: 01:10,53 (00:37,45), 150m: 01:48,98 (00:38,45), 200m: 02:29,04 (00:40,06)
250m: 03:08,65 (00:39,61), 300m: 03:48,12 (00:39,47), 350m: 04:27,06 (00:38,94), 400m: 05:03,64 (00:36,58)
6.
50m: 00:35,81, 100m: 01:16,17 (00:40,36), 150m: 01:57,39 (00:41,22), 200m: 02:38,11 (00:40,72)
250m: 03:19,61 (00:41,50), 300m: 04:01,10 (00:41,49), 350m: 04:41,09 (00:39,99), 400m: 05:18,12 (00:37,03)
7.
50m: 00:35,13, 100m: 01:14,69 (00:39,56), 150m: 01:54,99 (00:40,30), 200m: 02:36,53 (00:41,54)
250m: 03:18,62 (00:42,09), 300m: 04:00,65 (00:42,03), 350m: 04:42,72 (00:42,07), 400m: 05:22,84 (00:40,12)
8.
50m: 00:38,98, 100m: 01:22,53 (00:43,55), 150m: 02:07,21 (00:44,68), 200m: 02:51,45 (00:44,24)
250m: 03:35,85 (00:44,40), 300m: 04:18,78 (00:42,93), 350m: 04:59,25 (00:40,47), 400m: 05:36,55 (00:37,30)
9.
50m: 00:35,94, 100m: 01:17,44 (00:41,50), 150m: 02:01,94 (00:44,50), 200m: 02:47,59 (00:45,65)
250m: 03:33,90 (00:46,31), 300m: 04:19,84 (00:45,94), 350m: 05:05,72 (00:45,88), 400m: 05:48,59 (00:42,87)
10.
STOPKO Maria2009 W
50m: 00:40,11, 100m: 01:23,38 (00:43,27), 150m: 02:07,81 (00:44,43), 200m: 02:53,69 (00:45,88)
250m: 03:38,64 (00:44,95), 300m: 04:23,83 (00:45,19), 350m: 05:08,78 (00:44,95), 400m: 05:52,48 (00:43,70)
11.
50m: 00:38,87, 100m: 01:24,85 (00:45,98), 150m: 02:12,86 (00:48,01), 200m: 03:02,77 (00:49,91)
250m: 03:51,29 (00:48,52), 300m: 04:41,16 (00:49,87), 350m: 05:26,21 (00:45,05), 400m: 06:08,92 (00:42,71)
Abgemeldet.
09:42 SW 4.4 Start vor dem Startsignal
Altersklasse 12
1.
50m: 00:35,77, 100m: 01:13,17 (00:37,40), 150m: 01:51,91 (00:38,74), 200m: 02:30,00 (00:38,09)
250m: 03:08,62 (00:38,62), 300m: 03:47,64 (00:39,02), 350m: 04:25,43 (00:37,79), 400m: 05:01,51 (00:36,08)
2.
50m: 00:34,23, 100m: 01:11,91 (00:37,68), 150m: 01:50,66 (00:38,75), 200m: 02:29,95 (00:39,29)
250m: 03:09,32 (00:39,37), 300m: 03:48,54 (00:39,22), 350m: 04:27,29 (00:38,75), 400m: 05:03,54 (00:36,25)
3.
50m: 00:35,06, 100m: 01:14,07 (00:39,01), 150m: 01:54,48 (00:40,41), 200m: 02:35,17 (00:40,69)
250m: 03:14,98 (00:39,81), 300m: 03:55,11 (00:40,13), 350m: 04:34,96 (00:39,85), 400m: 05:13,11 (00:38,15)
4.
50m: 00:35,17, 100m: 01:15,33 (00:40,16), 150m: 01:55,96 (00:40,63), 200m: 02:36,00 (00:40,04)
250m: 03:16,60 (00:40,60), 300m: 03:56,85 (00:40,25), 350m: 04:37,31 (00:40,46), 400m: 05:17,05 (00:39,74)
5.
50m: 00:35,48, 100m: 01:15,31 (00:39,83), 150m: 01:55,74 (00:40,43), 200m: 02:36,78 (00:41,04)
250m: 03:17,85 (00:41,07), 300m: 03:59,05 (00:41,20), 350m: 04:40,63 (00:41,58), 400m: 05:19,24 (00:38,61)
6.
50m: 00:35,06, 100m: 01:14,85 (00:39,79), 150m: 01:56,11 (00:41,26), 200m: 02:37,05 (00:40,94)
250m: 03:18,65 (00:41,60), 300m: 04:00,68 (00:42,03), 350m: 04:41,69 (00:41,01), 400m: 05:21,35 (00:39,66)
7.
50m: 00:35,54, 100m: 01:16,01 (00:40,47), 150m: 01:57,16 (00:41,15), 200m: 02:38,14 (00:40,98)
250m: 03:19,81 (00:41,67), 300m: 04:02,12 (00:42,31), 350m: 04:43,67 (00:41,55), 400m: 05:22,30 (00:38,63)
8.
50m: 00:36,22, 100m: 01:17,24 (00:41,02), 150m: 01:58,95 (00:41,71), 200m: 02:41,11 (00:42,16)
250m: 03:23,56 (00:42,45), 300m: 04:06,30 (00:42,74), 350m: 04:47,99 (00:41,69), 400m: 05:27,48 (00:39,49)
9.
GEHRKE Una2010 W
50m: 00:37,60, 100m: 01:19,03 (00:41,43), 150m: 02:02,61 (00:43,58), 200m: 02:47,02 (00:44,41)
250m: 03:32,39 (00:45,37), 300m: 04:17,78 (00:45,39), 350m: 05:04,86 (00:47,08), 400m: 05:49,60 (00:44,74)
10.
50m: 00:37,50, 100m: 01:20,85 (00:43,35), 150m: 02:06,37 (00:45,52), 200m: 02:52,45 (00:46,08)
250m: 03:38,42 (00:45,97), 300m: 04:24,39 (00:45,97), 350m: 05:10,34 (00:45,95), 400m: 05:51,16 (00:40,82)
11.
50m: 00:36,66, 100m: 01:20,58 (00:43,92), 150m: 02:07,03 (00:46,45), 200m: 02:54,53 (00:47,50)
250m: 03:41,96 (00:47,43), 300m: 04:28,92 (00:46,96), 350m: 05:16,75 (00:47,83), 400m: 06:03,37 (00:46,62)
Abgemeldet.
WIDDER Greta2010 W
Abgemeldet.
Altersklasse 11
1.
50m: 00:33,35, 100m: 01:11,01 (00:37,66), 150m: 01:49,97 (00:38,96), 200m: 02:28,85 (00:38,88)
250m: 03:08,01 (00:39,16), 300m: 03:46,93 (00:38,92), 350m: 04:25,81 (00:38,88), 400m: 05:04,00 (00:38,19)
2.
50m: 00:33,82, 100m: 01:11,86 (00:38,04), 150m: 01:51,20 (00:39,34), 200m: 02:31,47 (00:40,27)
250m: 03:12,07 (00:40,60), 300m: 03:53,01 (00:40,94), 350m: 04:34,06 (00:41,05), 400m: 05:13,23 (00:39,17)
3.
DHAOUADI Rim2011 W
50m: 00:35,55, 100m: 01:15,17 (00:39,62), 150m: 01:56,35 (00:41,18), 200m: 02:38,20 (00:41,85)
250m: 03:19,57 (00:41,37), 300m: 03:59,93 (00:40,36), 350m: 04:40,55 (00:40,62), 400m: 05:19,78 (00:39,23)
4.
50m: 00:39,38, 100m: 01:21,17 (00:41,79), 150m: 02:04,63 (00:43,46), 200m: 02:49,01 (00:44,38)
250m: 03:32,43 (00:43,42), 300m: 04:13,25 (00:40,82), 350m: 04:56,42 (00:43,17), 400m: 05:38,46 (00:42,04)
5.
50m: 00:39,44, 100m: 01:25,19 (00:45,75), 150m: 02:11,91 (00:46,72), 200m: 02:58,26 (00:46,35)
250m: 03:45,59 (00:47,33), 300m: 04:32,59 (00:47,00), 350m: 05:19,38 (00:46,79), 400m: 06:03,86 (00:44,48)
6.
50m: 00:40,59, 100m: 01:25,09 (00:44,50), 150m: 02:11,65 (00:46,56), 200m: 02:58,82 (00:47,17)
250m: 03:47,04 (00:48,22), 300m: 04:34,76 (00:47,72), 350m: 05:22,31 (00:47,55), 400m: 06:06,99 (00:44,68)
7.
50m: 00:41,06, 100m: 01:27,44 (00:46,38), 150m: 02:14,35 (00:46,91), 200m: 03:00,85 (00:46,50)
250m: 03:47,03 (00:46,18), 300m: 04:32,86 (00:45,83), 350m: 05:15,10 (00:42,24), 400m: 06:10,36 (00:55,26)
8.
50m: 00:45,36, 100m: 01:38,63 (00:53,27), 150m: 02:34,80 (00:56,17), 200m: 03:31,08 (00:56,28)
250m: 04:24,99 (00:53,91), 300m: 05:17,66 (00:52,67), 350m: 06:05,33 (00:47,67), 400m: 07:01,90 (00:56,57)
9.
50m: 00:46,61, 100m: 01:43,82 (00:57,21), 150m: 02:43,48 (00:59,66), 200m: 03:43,77 (01:00,29)
250m: 04:42,99 (00:59,22), 300m: 05:43,15 (01:00,16), 350m: 06:45,56 (01:02,41), 400m: 07:37,92 (00:52,36)
09:22 SW 4.4 Start vor dem Startsignal
Altersklasse 10
1.
50m: 00:37,88, 100m: 01:19,27 (00:41,39), 150m: 02:01,12 (00:41,85), 200m: 02:43,15 (00:42,03)
250m: 03:23,78 (00:40,63), 300m: 04:04,35 (00:40,57), 350m: 04:46,36 (00:42,01), 400m: 05:29,05 (00:42,69)
2.
50m: 00:38,25, 100m: 01:21,18 (00:42,93), 150m: 02:05,91 (00:44,73), 200m: 02:52,14 (00:46,23)
250m: 03:38,99 (00:46,85), 300m: 04:26,47 (00:47,48), 350m: 05:14,74 (00:48,27), 400m: 06:01,04 (00:46,30)
3.
VARAGIC Nina2012 W
50m: 00:38,66, 100m: 01:23,60 (00:44,94), 150m: 02:09,73 (00:46,13), 200m: 02:57,35 (00:47,62)
250m: 03:45,32 (00:47,97), 300m: 04:32,13 (00:46,81), 350m: 05:19,33 (00:47,20), 400m: 06:05,51 (00:46,18)
4.
50m: 00:42,29, 100m: 01:31,61 (00:49,32), 150m: 02:21,42 (00:49,81), 200m: 03:10,49 (00:49,07)
250m: 03:59,92 (00:49,43), 300m: 04:50,09 (00:50,17), 350m: 05:40,39 (00:50,30), 400m: 06:24,03 (00:43,64)
5.
50m: 00:43,21, 100m: 01:31,16 (00:47,95), 150m: 02:20,20 (00:49,04), 200m: 03:10,00 (00:49,80)
250m: 04:00,23 (00:50,23), 300m: 04:51,20 (00:50,97), 350m: 05:39,88 (00:48,68), 400m: 06:25,75 (00:45,87)
6.
50m: 00:47,18, 100m: 01:40,76 (00:53,58), 150m: 02:36,09 (00:55,33), 200m: 03:31,45 (00:55,36)
250m: 04:26,84 (00:55,39), 300m: 05:22,53 (00:55,69), 350m: 06:17,84 (00:55,31), 400m: 07:10,57 (00:52,73)
7.
50m: 00:49,70, 100m: 01:50,36 (01:00,66), 150m: 02:52,88 (01:02,52), 200m: 03:55,68 (01:02,80)
250m: 04:57,40 (01:01,72), 300m: 05:58,29 (01:00,89), 350m: 06:58,72 (01:00,43), 400m: 07:56,45 (00:57,73)